Uitslag 2019

1 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHÉ – WANTY – GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 4:31:51
2 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TOTALENERGIES + 0:00
3 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
4 NOPPE Christophe TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC
5 REYNDERS Jens SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE
6 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
7 DUPONT Timothy BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
8 BALLERSTEDT Maurice JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
9 D´HEYGERE Gil TARTELETTO – ISOREX
10 HUPPERTZ Joshua TEAM LOTTO – KERN HAUS
11 WARLOP Jordi SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE
12 DE VRIES Hartthijs METEC – SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
13 TULETT Daniel CANYON DHB SUNGOD
14 WILLEMS Thimo SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE
15 VAN BELLE Loe JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
16 HOHMANN Lars METEC – SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
17 STEDMAN Maximilian CANYON DHB SUNGOD
18 HEIDERSCHEID Colin LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
19 BROEX Victor METEC – SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
20 MEIN Thomas CANYON DHB SUNGOD
Download de volledige uitslag

Erelijst

<

Winnaar Tweede Derde
2021 Danny Van Poppel Niccolò Bonifazio Luca Mozzato
2020
2019 Piotr Havik André Greipel Christophe Noppe
2018 Jérôme Baugnies Aimé De Gendt Lasse Norman Hansen
2017 Jasper De Buyst Joeri Stallaert Kenny Dehaes
2016 Tim Merlier Timothy Dupont Marcel Sieberg
2015 Kenny Dehaes Antoine Demoitié Oliver Naesen
2014 Edward Theuns Tim De Troyer Zico Waeytens
2013 Blaž Jarc Boris Dron Wouter Mol
2012 Matthias Brändle Jempy Drucker Wouter Wippert
2011 Svein Tuft Willem Wauters Adam Blythe
2010 Stefan Van Dijk Jempy Drucker Jonas Van Genechten
2009 Niko Eeckhout Martin Pedersen Cyril Lemoine
2008 Roy Sentjens Preben Van Hecke Fabio Polazzi
2007 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Matthias Friedemann Nick Ingels
2006 René Obst Gorik Gardeyn Ivaïlo Gabrovski
2005 Thomas Dekker Enrico Degano Kenny Van Hummel
2004 David Kopp Kevin Van Impe Björn Leukemans
2003 Geert Omloop Karsten Kroon Wim Vansevenant
2002 Matthé Pronk Janek Tombak Gordon McCauley
2001 Jo Planckaert Jans Koerts Aart Vierhouten
2000 Michel Vanhaecke Dave Bruylandts Serge Baguet
1999 Etienne De Wilde Gert Vanderaerden Wilfried Peeters
1998 Paul Van Hyfte Chris Peers Bart Heirewegh
1997 Frank Høj Danny Baeyens Jo Planckaert
1996 Chris Peers Peter Van Petegem Peter Naessens
1995 Hendrik Redant Niko Eeckhout Raymond Meijs
1994 Marc Wauters Wim Omloop Danny Nelissen
1993 Pierre Herinne Peter Naessens Scott Sunderland
1992 Marc Dierickx Rik Van Slycke Hendrik Redant
1991 Peter De Clercq Corneille Daems Frans Maassen
1990 Marco Van der Hulst Sammie Moreels Chris Scharmin
1989 Gino Van Hooydonck Johnny Dauwe Marc Sprangers
1988 Chris Scharmin Frans Maassen Carlo Bomans
1987 Nico Verhoeven Michel Vermote Luc Roosen
1986 Patrick Cocquyt Dirk Durant Filip Van Vooren
1985 Raoul Bruyndonckx Dirk De Wolf Philippe Deleye
1984 Luc Colijn Alain De Roo Ferdi Van Den Haute
1983 Mario Mariotti Ludo De Keulenaer Jacques Hanegraaf
1982 Rudy Colman Eddy Vanhaerens Eric Van De Wiele
1981 Gery Verlinden Dirk Heirweg Mario Mariotti
1980 Etienne Van der Helst Ludo Peeters Guido Van Sweefelt
1979 Pol Verschuere Eric Van De Wiele Herman Van Springel
1978 Daniël Willems Walter Godefroot Rudy Colman
1977 Herman Vrijders André Delcroix Ronny Bossant
1976 Willem Peeters Eddy Merckx Willy Scheers
1975 Jan Raas Marcel Laurens Willy Vanneste
1974 André Dierickx Jean-Pierre Berckmans Eddy Verstraeten
1973 Maurice Dury Phil Bayton José De Cauwer
1972 Herman Van Springel Noël Vantyghem Dirk Baert
1971 Albert Van Vlierberghe Edward Janssens Guido Reybrouck
1970 Fernand Hermie Jacques Zwaenepoel Willy Vanneste
1969 Willy Vanden Eynde Roland Callewaert Jacques Zwaenepoel
1968 Frans Melckenbeeck Léopold Van Den Neste Theo Mertens
1967 Roland Van de Ryse Jacques Guiot Gustaaf Desmet
1966 Jo De Roo Roger Baguet Roger Cooreman
1965 Frans Aerenhouts Léon Lenaers Roger Seghers
1964 Clément Roman Eric De Roose Emile Moentjens
1963 Jean-Baptiste Claes Hugo Hellemans Arnould Flecy
1962 Jozef Schils Willy Bocklandt Franciesco Miele
1961 Frans Schoubben Henri De Wolf Henri Van Den Bossche
1960 Jozef Schils Clément Roman Herman Cornelis